Manufacturer of Solid CBN inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, Turning tool, cbn inserts, pcd blank

HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Product > PCD inserts > VCGW

Catalogue

Solid CBN inserts
PCBN braze inserts
Multi-tipped PCBN inserts
PCD inserts
PCD/PCBN blank
Diamond Grinding Wheels
VCGW

VCGW PCD inserts

Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1-10 11-50
Est. Time(days) 7 10
Details
VCGW PCD inserts
STYESIZE
ISOi.cSr
VCGW1103026.353.180.2
VCGW1103046.353.180.4
VCGW1103086.353.180.8
VCGW1604029.5254.760.2
VCGW1604049.5254.760.4
VCGW1604089.5254.760.8
Inquiry
Get more about VCGW, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Pre: TCMT
Copyright © 2005-2019 HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | Contact us