Manufacturer of Solid CBN inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, Turning tool, cbn inserts, pcd blank

HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Product > PCD inserts > VCGT

Catalogue

Solid CBN inserts
PCBN braze inserts
Multi-tipped PCBN inserts
PCD inserts
PCD/PCBN blank
Diamond Grinding Wheels
VCGT

VCGT PCD inserts

Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1-10 11-50
Est. Time(days) 7 10
Details
VCGT PCD inserts
STYESIZE
ISOi.cSr
VCGT1103026.353.180.2
VCGT1103046.353.180.4
VCGT1103086.353.180.8
VCGT1604029.5254.760.2
VCGT1604049.5254.760.4
VCGT1604089.5254.760.8

Inquiry
Get more about VCGT, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Pre: VCGW
Copyright © 2005-2019 HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | Contact us