Manufacturer of Solid CBN inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, Turning tool, cbn inserts, pcd blank

HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Product > Solid CBN inserts > RNGN

Catalogue

Solid CBN inserts
PCBN braze inserts
Multi-tipped PCBN inserts
PCD inserts
PCD/PCBN blank
Diamond Grinding Wheels
RNGN

RNGN Solid CBN inserts

RNGN Solid CBN inserts main size are RNGN0604, RNGN0903, RNGN0904, RNGN1204, RNGN1207, RNGN1507, RNGN2007, RNGN2010, RNGN2510

Alias: CBN inserts, RNGN ISO inserts
Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1-10 11-50
Est. Time(days) 7 10
Details

RNGN series PCBN inserts can rough and finish the inner and outer circles and ends of high manganese steel grinding rolls. With high quality abrasive, it has high impact resistance, high wear resistance and high cutting rate of blank. Forging blank is directly processed without changing knives. Rough and finish processing is completed at one time, which greatly improves the processing efficiency.

RNGN PCBN inserts

TYLESIZEStanding Edge
ISOLφi.csrT01020
T02020
S01020
S02020
S03025
S05020
RNGN06040066.354.760
RNGN09030099.5253.180
RNGN09040099.5254.760
RNGN1204001212.74.760
RNGN1206001212.76.350
RNGN1207001212.77.940
RNGN1507001515.8757.940
RNGN160700
16167.940
RNGN1907001919.057.940
RNGN20070020207.940
RNGN2010002020100
RNGN2506002525.46.350
RNGN2507002525.47.940
RNGN2510002525.4100
RNGN2512002525.4120
Inquiry
Get more about RNGN, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Pre: TNGN
Copyright © 2005-2019 HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | Contact us