Manufacturer of Solid CBN inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, Turning tool, cbn inserts, pcd blank

HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Product > Solid CBN inserts > SNGN

Catalogue

Solid CBN inserts
PCBN braze inserts
Multi-tipped PCBN inserts
PCD inserts
PCD/PCBN blank
Diamond Grinding Wheels
SNGN

SNGN Solid CBN inserts

SNGN Solid CBN inserts can efficiently turn automotive parts such as cast iron brake disc, cast iron brake drum, boron cast iron cylinder liner outer circle, cast iron clutch pressure plate, etc. to realize the replacement of grinding by turning.

Alias: Solid CBN inserts,SNMN CBN inserts
SNGN ISO inserts
Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1-10 11-50
Est. Time(days) 7 10
Details

SNGN series PCBN inserts has square shape and various types and specifications. has square shape and various types and specifications. Solid CBN inserts has excellent wear resistance, heat resistance and chemical stability. Solid PCBN inserts can efficiently turn automotive parts such as cast iron brake disc, cast iron brake drum, boron cast iron cylinder liner outer circle, cast iron clutch pressure plate, etc. to realize the replacement of grinding by turning. 

SNGN PCBN inserts

TYLESIZEStanding Edge
ISOLφi.csrT01020
T02020
S01020
S02020
S03025
S05020
SNGN09030499.5253.180.4
SNGN09030899.5253.180.8
SNGN09031299.5253.181.2
SNGN09040499.5254.760.4
SNGN09040899.5254.760.8
SNGN09041299.5254.761.2
SNGN1204041212.74.760.4
SNGN120408
1212.74.760.8
SNGN1207121212.77.941.2
SNGN1507041215.8757.940.4
SNGN1507081215.8757.940.8
SNGN2010202020102.0
SNGN2010242020102.4
Inquiry
Get more about SNGN, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Pre: RNGN
Copyright © 2005-2019 HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | Contact us