Manufacturer of Solid CBN inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, Turning tool, cbn inserts, pcd blank

HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Product > Solid CBN inserts > CNMN

Catalogue

Solid CBN inserts
PCBN braze inserts
Multi-tipped PCBN inserts
PCD inserts
PCD/PCBN blank
Diamond Grinding Wheels
CNMN

CNMN Solid CBN inserts

CNMN Solid CBN inserts main size are CNMN0904, CNMN1204, CNMN1207, CNMN1208, CNMN1607

Alias: CBN inserts,PCBN inserts,CNMN ISO inserts
Tyle:CNMN, CNGN
Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1-10 11-50
Est. Time(days) 7 10
Details
CNMN PCBN inserts
TYLESIZEStanding Edge
ISOLφi.csrT01020
T01025
T02020
T02030
S01020
S01025
S02020
S02030
CNMN09040499.5254.760.4
CNMN09040899.5254.760.8
CNMN09041299.5254.761.2
CNMN1204041212.74.760.4
CNMN1204081212.74.760.8
CNMN1204121212.74.761.2
CNMN1207041212.77.940.4
CNMN120708
1212.77.940.8
CNMN1207121212.77.941.2
CNMN1208041212.78.00.4
CNMN1208081212.78.00.8
CNMN1208121212.78.01.2
CNMN1607081615.8757.940.8
CNMN1607121615.8757.941.2
CNMN1607161615.8757.941.6
Inquiry
Get more about CNMN, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Pre: SNGN
Copyright © 2005-2019 HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | Contact us