Manufacturer of Solid CBN inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, Turning tool, cbn inserts, pcd blank

HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Product > Solid CBN inserts > SCGN

Catalogue

Solid CBN inserts
PCBN braze inserts
Multi-tipped PCBN inserts
PCD inserts
PCD/PCBN blank
Diamond Grinding Wheels
SCGN

SCGN Solid CBN inserts

SNGN Solid CBN inserts main size are SCGN0903, SCGN0904, SCGN1204

Alias: SCGN PCBN inserts
Size: SCGN0903, SCGN0904, SCGN1204
Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1-10 11-50
Est. Time(days) 7 10
Details
1470989323117812.jpg
TYLESIZEStanding Edge
ISOLφi.csrT01020
T01020
S01020
S02020
SCGN0903049.09.5253.180.4
SCGN0903089.09.5253.180.8
SCGN0903129.09.5253.181.2
SCGN0904049.09.5254.760.4
SCGN0904089.09.5254.760.8
SCGN0904129.09.5254.761.2
SCGN12040412.79.5254.760.4
SCGN12040812.79.5254.760.8
SCGN12041212.79.5254.761.2
Inquiry
Get more about SCGN, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Pre: WNGN
Copyright © 2005-2019 HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | Contact us