Manufacturer of Solid CBN inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, Turning tool, cbn inserts, pcd blank

HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Product > Solid CBN inserts > RCGV

Catalogue

Solid CBN inserts
PCBN braze inserts
Multi-tipped PCBN inserts
PCD inserts
PCD/PCBN blank
Diamond Grinding Wheels
RCGV

RCGV Solid CBN inserts

RCGV Solid CBN inserts main size are RCGV0604, RCGV0907, RCGV1207, RCGV1510, RCGV2012, RCGV2512

Alias: Solid CBN inserts, RCGV PCBN inserts
Tyle: RCGV0604, RCGV0907, RCGV1207, RCGV1510, RCGV2012
Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1-10 11-50
Est. Time(days) 7 10
Details
1474357875129310.jpg
TYLESIZEStanding Edge
ISOLφi.csrS01020
S02020
S03025
S05020
RCGV06040066.354.760
RCGV06060066.356.350
RCGV09070099.5257.940
RCGV1207001212.77.940
RCGV1510001515.87510.00
RCGV1910001919.0510.00
RCGV2012002020.012.00
RCGV2512002525.412.00
Inquiry
Get more about RCGV, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Pre: RCGX
Copyright © 2005-2019 HENAN ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | Contact us